AUTORIZACIJA     Registrirajte se
PRETRAŽIVANJE  
Početna O nama Ponuda Podrška Kontakti Partner info EN
PREGLED KATALOGA
  RAČUNALA
  PC Računala
  Nettop
  Prijenosna Računala
  Refurbished računala
  Ostalo
  HP Renew računala
  KOMPONENTE RAČUNALA
  Procesori i Pribor
  Intel
  AMD
  Memorije i Pribor
  Matične Ploče
  Grafičke Kartice
  Razne Kartice
  Tvrdi Diskovi
  SSD
  Optički Uređaji
  Ostali Uređaji za Pohranu Podataka
  Kućišta
  ATX
  HDD
  Napajanja
  PERIFERNI UREĐAJI RAČUNALA
  KVM
  Switch
  Hubovi
  Miševi i Mišne Podloge
  Oprema za Igre
  Volani
  Pribor za Računala
  Tipkovnice
  USB
  Zvučnici , Slušalice i Mikrofoni za Računala
  MONITORI, PROJEKTORI I DISPLEJI
  LCD Monitori
  Pribor za Čišćenje
  UREĐAJI I MEDIJI ZA POHRANU PODATAKA
  Flash Memorije
  Mediji za Pohranu Podataka
  ŠTAMPAČI I SKENERI
  Laserski
  Mono
  Ink jet
  Skeneri
  3D Štampači
  POTROŠNI MATERIJAL
  Ink Jet Tinte
  Toneri
  POS potrošni materijal
  POS UREĐAJI
  POS Monitori
  POS Štampači
  Bar Code Čitači
  PROGRAMSKA OPREMA
  Microsoft Operativni Sistemi
  Microsoft Aplikacije
  OPREMA ZA PRIJENOSNA RAČUNALA
  Cooling Station
  Pribor za Prijenosna računala
  Pribor
  MREŽNA OPREMA
  Smart Home
  Antene i Kabeli
  3 GHz
  Pribor
  Multimedia / Storage
  POE i mrežni adapteri
  Print Server
  USB
  Security Gateway
  Switch
  Pribor
  VOIP Oprema
  Hotspot
  Wired Uređaji
  Wireless Indoor
  Pribor
  Wireless Outdoor
  11 GHz
  24 GHz
  60 GHz
  Mikrotik
  Pribor
  Širokopojasna komunikacija
  Industrijski Ethernet
  Ormari i oprema
  Ormari
  OPTIČKE MREŽE AKTIVNE
  GEPON FTTx
  GEPON
  SFP Transceiver
  DAC kabeli
  Medija konverteri
  Switch
  Alat
  OPTIČKE MREŽE PASIVNE
  Patch kabeli SImplex
  Patch kabeli Duplex
  OM2
  OM3
  OM4
  Pigtails
  LC
  SC
  Adapteri/Poveznice
  LC
  SC
  FC
  Konektori
  SC
  Atenuatori
  SC
  Kabineti, paneli i kućišta
  Razdjelnici
  1:2
  1:4
  1:8
  1:16
  1:32
  Alat i pribor
  Alat
  Ostalo
  Fiber optički kabelii SM
  NADZOR I SIGURNOST
  IP kamere
  Video rekorderi za nadzor
  Senzori
  Kućni alarmi
  Dodaci
  Profesionalni video sustavi MILESIGHT
  NEPREKIDNO NAPAJANJE
  Akumulatorske Baterije
  Back-UPS
  Smart-UPS
  Tower
  3 Fazni UPS
  Uređaji za Zaštitu Linije
  Netbotz
  Racks/Kabineti i Pribor
  Usluge
  KABELI, KONEKTORI I ALAT
  Alat za kabele i pribor
  Audio/Stereo kabeli
  Kabeli za Napajanje
  LAN kabeli
  Monitor / TV kabeli
  DVI
  Scart
  VGA
  SATA/USB/Firewire kabeli
  SATA
  Telefonski kabeli
  Serijski kabeli
  KUĆNA ELEKTRONIKA
  Nosači
  Pribor
  Kućanski aparati
  Rasvjeta
  TELEFONI, SMARTPHONE I DODACI
  Mobilni Telefoni
  RAČUNALNE USLUGE
  Instalacija
  Školovanje
  POPRAVLJENA ROBA

ADRESAR
EZY Infotech - Čakovec
Čakovec, HR-40000, M. Krleže 28
tel: +385 (0) 40 363 888
fax: +385 (0) 40 363 770
 
EZY Infotech - Zagreb
Zagreb, HR-10000, Slavonska avenija 19
tel: +385 (0)1 23 05 818
fax: +385 (0)1 23 05 817
 
Prodaja:
Tehnička podrška:
 
Pregled svih kontakata
 

Mailing lista
  
 

Katalog proizvoda
Brand:       Valuta:

  Switch > PoE 8-12 Ports

 Šifra i nazivCijena
(KN)
HPE-JL383A
HP Enterprise JL383A (OfficeConnect 1920S 8G PPoE+ 65W Switch) Advanced smart managed 8-port Gigabit PoE+ switch from our most popular switch series for small businesses. This model has 8x 10/100/1000 ports. 4 of the ports support PoE+/PoE with a Power over Ethernet budget of 65 Watts. Dimension 25.4 x 15.95 x 4.39 cm
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-FGSD-1008HPS
Planet FGSD-1008HPS | 10-Port L2 Web Managed with 8 PoE ports Rackmount/Desktop Switch | (8x 100Mbps RJ45 802.3at (30W/port) PoE ports + 2-Port Shared GbE/SFP Combo Rackmount/Desktop Switch | (125W PoE Budget) | Ports 9-10 work as RJ45 Gigabit ports or SFP slots to add seperate SFP module for Uplink) | Ports 1-8 inject 48V DC power up to 30W per port to PoE 802.3at/af 48V Powered Devices | Intelligent LED Indicator for Real-time PoE Usage | Switch Fabric 5.6Gbps/non-blocking | Throughput 4.16Mpps@64Bytes | Includes Two Rack-mounting Brackets.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-FGSD-1011HP
Planet FGSD-1011HP | 10-Port Unmanaged with 8 PoE ports Desktop Switch | (8x 100Mbps RJ45 802.3at (30W/port) PoE ports + 1x GbE + 1x Gigabit SFP Slot) | (120W PoE Budget) | Ports 1-8 inject 48V DC power up to 30W per port to PoE 802.3at/af 48V Powered Devices | Hardware dip switch for Standard/VLAN/Extend mode | 10-inch and rack-mountable) | Dimension 220 x 150 x 44 mm
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-FGSD-1022VHP
Planet FGSD-1022VHP | 10-Ports unmanaged with 8 PoE ports Desktop Switch | (8x 100Mbps RJ45 802.3at PoE+ (30W/port) PoE ports + 2-Port Shared GbE/SFP Combo) | (120W PoE Budget) Unmanaged Desktop Switch with LCD PoE Monitor | Supports PoE Power up to 30.8 watts for each PoE port | Ports 1-8 inject 48V DC power up to 30W per port to PoE 802.3at/af 48V Powered Devices | Hardware DIP switch for “Standard”, “VLAN” and “Extend” mode selection | Switch Fabric 5.6Gbps/non-blocking | Switch Throughput 4.16Mpps@64Bytes | Dimension 180 x 280 x 44 mm (1U height) | 12" Metal case enclosure.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-FSD-1008HP
Planet FSD-1008HP, 10-Port Unamanaged Compact metal housing Switch. 8x 100Mbps 802.3at PoE+ (30w/port) + 2x100Mbps RJ45 ports. (120W PoE Budget), Dip Switch for Standard/VLAN/Extend mode, Fanless, 10-inch and rack-mountable. Includes Rack mounting brackets.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-4210-8P2S
Planet GS-4210-8P2S, (10)Port Gigabit IPv6/IPv4 Layer 2/L4 Managed High Power 802.3at PoE+ Desktop/Rackmount Switch. (8)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)100/1000Base-X SFP Slots (Ports 9-10). 8-Ports support 802.3at/af PoE injector function. Ports 1-8 inject 48V DC power up to 30W per port to POE 802.3at/af devices up to max total output of 120W. Switch includes special PoE management functions: PD alive check, Scheduled power recycling, PoE schedule, PoE usage monitoring Switch Fabric 20Gbps / non-blocking, Switch Throughput 14.88Mpps, Dimension 330 x 155 x 43.5 mm, 1U height (Includes Rackmount brackets, SFP modules sold seperate)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-4210-8P2T2S
Planet GS-4210-8P2T2S, (12)Port Gigabit IPv6 / IPv4 Layer 2 Managed High Power 802.3at PoE+ Desktop/Rackmount Switch. (10)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)1000base-X SFP Slots (Ports 11-12). (8)Ports support 802.3at/af PoE injector function. Ports 1-8 inject 48V DC power up to 30W per port to POE 802.3at/af devices up to max total output of 240W. Switch includes special PoE management functions: PD alive check, Scheduled power recycling, PoE schedule, PoE usage monitoring Switch Fabric 24Gbps / non-blocking, Switch Throughput 17,76Mpps, Dimension 330 x 200 x 44.5 mm, 1U height (Includes Rackmount brackets, SFP modules sold seperate)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-5220-8P2T2S
Planet GS-5220-8P2T2S, IPv4/IPv6 L2+/L4 Managed 8-Port 802.3at High Power PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 2-Port 100/1000SFP + 2-Port 10/100/1000T RJ45 (240W)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-5220-8P2T2X
Planet GS-5220-8P2T2X, L2+/L4 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch, with Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing (240W PoE Budget, ERPS Ring Supported, ONVIF)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GSD-1008HP
Planet GSD-1008HP, 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T Desktop Switch (120W PoE Budget, Standard/VLAN/Extend mode, 10-inch and rack-mountable)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GSD-1222VHP
Planet GSD-1222VHP, 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 1000SX SFP Gigabit Switch with smart color LCD (120W PoE Budget, Standard/VLAN/Extend mode, PoE Budget, bandwidth control, PD alive check setup over LCD )
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GSD-804P
Planet GSD-804P, (8)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports Unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount Switch with (4)Ports supporting PoE IEEE 802.3at function. 200m Extend mode and fanless. Ports 1-4 inject 48V DC power up to 30W per port to PoE 802.3at/af 48V Powered Devices. Max PoE Output Total 60W, Switch Fabric 16Gbps, Switch Throughput 11.9Mpps, Dimension 217 x 135 x 43 mm (Rackmount brackets not included)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GSD-908HP
Planet GSD-908HP, (9)Port Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Desktop Switch with external power supply with 8 ports supporting 802.3at POE+ function, (8)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 802.3at PoE+ Ports + (1)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Uplink Port. Ports 1-8 inject 48V DC power up to 30W per port to PoE 802.3af/at 48V Powered Devices. Max PoE Output Total 120W, Switch Fabric 18Gbps, Switch Throughput 13.3Mpps@64Bytes, Dimensions (W x D x H) 235 x 103 x 27mm, PoE Power Supply Type End-Span, Power Pin Assignment 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-MGS-5220-8P2X
Planet MGS-5220-8P2X, L2+/L4 8-Port 2.5G/1G/100T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Multigigabit Switch, with Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing (240W PoE Budget)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-WGS-5225-8P2S
Planet WGS-5225-8P2S, IP30, IPv6/IPv4, L2+ 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Wall-mount Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees C, dual power input on 48-56VDC terminal block and power jack, ERPS Ring, 1588, Modbus TCP, ONVIF, SNMPv3, 802.1Q VLAN, IGMP Snooping, SSL, SSH, ACL). Dimension 180 x 140 x 24.4 mm.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-WGSD-10020HP
Planet WGSD-10020HP, (10)Port Layer 2+ Managed IPv6/IPv4 Hi Power 802.3at PoE Desktop/Rackmount Switch. (8)1000Mbps RJ45 Ports + (2)1000X mini-GBIC/SFP slots (Ports 9-10). 8-Ports support 802.3at PoE injector function. Ports 1-8 inject 56V DC power up to 30.8W per port to POE 802.3at/af devices up to max total output of 150W. Switch features special PoE management functions: PD Alive Check, Scheduled Power Recycling, SMTP/SNMP Trap Event Alert, PoE Schedule, Switch Fabric 20Gbps / non-blocking, Switch Throughput 14.88Mpps@64Bytes, Dimension 330 x 155 x 43.5 mm, 1U high (Rackmount kit included, SFP modules sold seperate)
Morate se prijaviti
TPL-T1500G-10MPS
TP-Link T1500G-10MPS, 10-Port JetStream Websmart PoE+ 802.3af/at switch (8x GbE PoE+ ports + 2x 100/1000Mbps SFP Slots). Powers up to 30W/ports. Max PoE budget 116W. Dimension 294 x 180 x 44 mm.
Morate se prijaviti
TPL-T1500G-10PS
TP-Link T1500G-10PS, JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 2 SFP Slots. 8 PoE ports, with total PoE power budget of 53W and useful PoE power management features. Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring. WEB/CLI managed. 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports 2 1000Mbps SFP Slots.
Morate se prijaviti
TPL-TL-SF1008P
TP-Link TL-SF1008P, 8-Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE. It can automatically detect and supply power with all IEEE 802.3af compliant Powered Devices (PDs). Supports PoE power up to 15.4W for each PoE port. Supports PoE power up to 57W for all PoE ports. Dimension 171*98*27 mm
Morate se prijaviti
TPL-TL-SG1008MP
Tp-Link TL-SG1008MP, 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch with 8-Port PoE+. 8x GbE RJ45 Ports. Supports PoE+ ( IEEE 802.3af/at) standards with total power budget of 126W and up to 30W per port. Port Priority Function. Internal power supply 100-240VAC, 50/60Hz. Max power 144.36 W with 126 W PD connected) . Switch Dimension (294 × 180 × 44 mm)
Morate se prijaviti
TPL-TL-SG1008P
TP-Link TL-SG1008P, 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE. Standard: 802.3 af compliant 15W per port. Supports PoE power up to 55W for all PoE ports. Requires no configuration and installation. Fanless. Switch Dimension 171*98*27 mm. External Power Adapter(Output: 48VDC / 1.25A)
Morate se prijaviti
TPL-TL-SG108PE
TP-Link TL-SG108PE, 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 4-Port PoE. 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports. Equipped with 4x 802.3af PoE ports with up to 15.4W for each port. Supports PoE power up to 55W for all PoE ports. Web-based user interface and Easy Smart Configuration Utility simplify configuration. Fanless. External Power Adapter(Output: 48VDC / 1.25A)
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-ES-8-150W
Ubiquiti Networks ES-8-150W, (10)Port Layer 2 Managed PoE+ Wallmountable Desktop EdgeSwitch. (8)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)SFP slots. Ports 1-8 inject either 24V Passive PoE or IEEE 802.3at/af 48V DC power. In Passive PoE mode it injects up to 17W per port. In 802.3at mode it injects 50-57V up to max 34.2W per port up to max total output of 150W. EdgeSwitch offers an extensive suite of advanced Layer-2 switching features and protocols, and also provides layer-3 routing capability. Non-blocking throughput: 10 Gbps, Switching capacity: 20 Gbps, Forwarding rate: 26.78 Mpps, AC/DC integrated PSU + extra DC Input Option (Redundant or Stand-Alone). Dimension 204 x 43 x 235 mm.
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-US-8-150W
Ubiquiti Networks US-8-150W, UniFi 8-Port Gigabit Switch. 10 Independent switching ports sharing a total of 150W PoE Power. 8 Gigabit ethernet ports offer 802.3af/at PoE+ or 24V passive PoE and two SFP slots for Optical Connectivity. Integrates with the UniFi Controller software for centralized management of your UniFi devices. Unifi switch supports 802.1X authentication, VLAN tagging, port isolation, storm control and guest control. Non-Blocking Throughput: 10 Gbps.Switching Capacity: 20 Gbps. Forwarding Rate: 14.88 Mpps. Dimension 204 x 43 x 235 mm
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-US-8-60W
Ubiquiti Networks US-8-60W, Fully Managed 8-port Gigabit Switch in a compact form factor. Four of the ports are auto-sensing 802.3af PoE Ports PoE that can deliver up to 15.4W of power for PoE devices. Includes UniFi Controller software that allows admins to configure and monitor the UniFi Switch and other UniFi devices using a graphical user interface. Non-Blocking Throughput: 8 Gbps. Switching Capacity: 16 Gbps. Maximum Power Consumption: 12W. Dimension 148.0 x 99.5 x 30.7 mm. Includes External AC/DC Adapter, 48V, 1.25A
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-US-8-60W-5
Ubiquiti Networks US-8-60W-5, 5-pack of Fully Managed 8-port Gigabit Switch in a compact form factor. Four of the ports are auto-sensing 802.3af PoE Ports PoE that can deliver up to 15.4W of power for PoE devices. Includes UniFi Controller software that allows admins to configure and monitor the UniFi Switch and other UniFi devices using a graphical user interface. Non-Blocking Throughput: 8 Gbps. Switching Capacity: 16 Gbps. Maximum Power Consumption: 12W. Dimension 148.0 x 99.5 x 30.7 mm. Includes External AC/DC Adapter, 48V, 1.25A
Morate se prijaviti



Copyright EZY Infotech d.o.o. 2019. Sva prava pridržana.