AUTORIZACIJA     Registrirajte se
PRETRAŽIVANJE  
Početna O nama Ponuda Podrška Kontakti Partner info EN
PREGLED KATALOGA
  RAČUNALA
  PC Računala
  Nettop
  Prijenosna Računala
  Refurbished računala
  Ostalo
  HP Renew računala
  KOMPONENTE RAČUNALA
  Procesori i Pribor
  Intel
  AMD
  Memorije i Pribor
  Matične Ploče
  Grafičke Kartice
  Razne Kartice
  Tvrdi Diskovi
  SSD
  Optički Uređaji
  Ostali Uređaji za Pohranu Podataka
  Kućišta
  ATX
  HDD
  Napajanja
  PERIFERNI UREĐAJI RAČUNALA
  KVM
  Switch
  Hubovi
  Miševi i Mišne Podloge
  Oprema za Igre
  Volani
  Pribor za Računala
  Tipkovnice
  USB
  Zvučnici , Slušalice i Mikrofoni za Računala
  MONITORI, PROJEKTORI I DISPLEJI
  LCD Monitori
  Pribor za Čišćenje
  UREĐAJI I MEDIJI ZA POHRANU PODATAKA
  Flash Memorije
  Mediji za Pohranu Podataka
  ŠTAMPAČI I SKENERI
  Laserski
  Mono
  Ink jet
  Skeneri
  3D Štampači
  POTROŠNI MATERIJAL
  Ink Jet Tinte
  Toneri
  POS potrošni materijal
  POS UREĐAJI
  POS Monitori
  POS Štampači
  Bar Code Čitači
  PROGRAMSKA OPREMA
  Microsoft Operativni Sistemi
  Microsoft Aplikacije
  OPREMA ZA PRIJENOSNA RAČUNALA
  Cooling Station
  Pribor za Prijenosna računala
  Pribor
  ŽIČANA MREŽNA OPREMA
  Switch
  Pribor
  Routeri
  Network Interface kartice
  Smart Home
  NAS
  POE i Power adapteri
  Print Server
  USB
  HomePlug powerline
  Security Gateway
  VOIP Oprema
  Hotspot
  Širokopojasna komunikacija
  Industrijska automatizacija
  WIRELESS OPREMA
  Antene i kabeli
  Unutrašnja wireless oprema
  60 GHz
  Pribor
  Vanjska Wireless oprema
  11 GHz
  24 GHz
  60 GHz
  Industrijske Wireless oprema
  OPTIČKE MREŽE AKTIVNE
  GEPON FTTx
  GEPON
  SFP Transceiver
  DAC kabeli
  Medija konverteri
  Alat
  OPTIČKE MREŽE PASIVNE
  Patch kabeli SImplex
  Patch kabeli Duplex
  OM2
  OM3
  OM4
  Pigtails
  LC
  SC
  Adapteri/Poveznice
  LC
  SC
  FC
  Konektori
  SC
  Atenuatori
  SC
  Kabineti, paneli i kućišta
  Razdjelnici
  1:2
  1:4
  1:8
  1:16
  1:32
  Alat i pribor
  Alat
  Ostalo
  Fiber optički kabelii SM
  NADZOR I SIGURNOST
  IP kamere
  Video rekorderi za nadzor
  Senzori
  Kućni alarmi
  Dodaci
  Profesionalni video sustavi MILESIGHT
  KOMUNIKACIJSKI ORMARI I PRIBOR
  Zidni mrežni ormari
  Podni mrežni ormari
  Zidni nosači
  Otvoreni podni ormari
  Oprema za ormare
  Police
  Pribor
  NEPREKIDNO NAPAJANJE
  Akumulatorske Baterije
  Back-UPS
  Smart-UPS
  Tower
  Pribor
  3 Fazni UPS
  Uređaji za Zaštitu Linije
  Netbotz
  ATS Switches
  Usluge
  KABELI, KONEKTORI I ALAT
  Alat za kabele i pribor
  Audio/Stereo kabeli
  Kabeli za Napajanje
  LAN kabeli
  Monitor / TV kabeli
  DVI
  Scart
  VGA
  SATA/USB/Firewire kabeli
  SATA
  Telefonski kabeli
  Serijski kabeli
  KUĆNA ELEKTRONIKA
  Nosači
  Pribor
  Kućanski aparati
  Rasvjeta
  TELEFONI, SMARTPHONE I DODACI
  Mobilni Telefoni
  RAČUNALNE USLUGE
  Instalacija
  Školovanje
  POPRAVLJENA ROBA

ADRESAR
EZY Infotech - Čakovec
Čakovec, HR-40000, M. Krleže 28
tel: +385 (0) 40 363 888
fax: +385 (0) 40 363 770
 
EZY Infotech - Zagreb
Zagreb, HR-10000, Slavonska avenija 19
tel: +385 (0)1 23 05 818
fax: +385 (0)1 23 05 817
 
Prodaja:
Tehnička podrška:
 
Pregled svih kontakata
 

Mailing lista
  
 

Katalog proizvoda
Brand:       Valuta:

  Switch > PoE 24-28 Ports

 Šifra i nazivCijena
(KN)
CSC-SG220-26P-K9-EU
Cisco SG220-26P-K9-EU, 26-Port Gigabit PoE L2 Smart Switch. Desktop, rack-mountable - 1U. 24 x 1GbE RJ45 + 2 x combo Gigabit/ SFP ports. 24 PoE+ ports Total output Power over Ethernet (PoE) 180 W. Switching capacity: 38.69 Mpps ¦ Forwarding performance (64-byte packet size): 52 Gbps. MAC address table size 8192 entries. 256 active VLANs. 128 MB Ram, 32MB Flash. Dimension 440*250*44 (w, d,h)
Morate se prijaviti
CSC-SG350-28-K9-EU
Cisco SG350-28-K9-EU, 28-Port Gigabit Managed Switch. Rackmount 1U. L2 + static Layer 3 routing features. 24 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 Ports + 2 SFP slots + 2 Gigabit copper/SFP combo. Dimension 440 x 44 x 202 mm, Fanless. RackMounting Kit included. Switching Capacity in Gigabits per Second (56 Gbps).
Morate se prijaviti
CSC-SG350-28P-K9-EU
Cisco SG350-28P-K9-EU, 28-Port Gigabit PoE L3 Managed Switch. Rack-mountable - 1U. 24 x 1GbE Rj45 + 4 x GigabitRJ45/SFP (2 combo). Power over Ethernet (PoE) PoE+ (24 ports, 195 W). Switching capacity : 56 Gbps ¦ Forwarding performance (64-byte packet size) : 38.69 Mpps. MAC address table size 16K entries. Capacity 4096 active VLANs. Features Layer 3 switching, Layer 2 switching, Ram 512MB, Flash 256MB. Dimension 440*257*44,5mm (w,d,h)
Morate se prijaviti
HPE-J9983A
Hewlet Packard Enterprise J9983A, (HP 1820-24G-PoE + PoE M RM) 24G PoE+ (185W) Switch. Basic smart managed 26-port Gigabit PoE+ switch, with 24 GbE and 2 SFP ports. This model has 24x 10/100/1000 ports and 2x non-combo 1000/100 SFP ports for fiber connectivity. Of its ports, 12 ports support Power over Ethernet PoE/PoE+ with a power budget of 185W. Switch dimension 17.42 x 9.69 x 1.73 in. Built-in processor: ARM Cortex-A9 Processor Clock Speed: 400 MHz RAM: 128 MB. Rack Mounting Kit Included
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-CRS328-24P-4S+RM
MikroTik CRS328-24P-4S+RM, PoE out switch, 24 PoE out Gigbit Ethernet ports with 4 SFP+ cages in a 1U rack mount case. has 24 Gigabit Ethernet ports, which offer different power output options: Passive PoE, low voltage PoE, 802.3af/at (Type 1 “PoE” / Type 2 “PoE+”) with auto-sensing. The four SFP+ ports provide up to 10 Gbps connectivity options via either optical fiber or Ethernet modules (not included). comes in a 1U rackmount case with 100-240 V AC 500 W power supply built-in. The device has a “Dual boot” feature that allows you to choose between two operating systems - RouterOS or SwOS. Router OS Lvl5
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-FGSW-2511P
Planet FGSW-2511P, 25-Port Unmanaged Switch with 24 PoE Ports. 24x 100Mbps RJ45 802.3at PoE Ports + 1x 1G RJ45/SFP combo Ethernet Switch (190W PoE Budget, Standard/VLAN/QoS/Extend mode). Dimension 440 x 200 x 45 mm
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-FGSW-2622VHP
Planet FGSW-2622VHP | 28-Port LCD panel management Desktop/Rackmount Switch with 24 PoE Ports | 24x 100Mbps 802.3at RJ45 PoE ports (30W/port) + 2x RJ45 GbE ports + 2x 1G SFP slots | LCD panel for Ethernet, VLAN and PoE Management | (Max PoE budget 300W) | Switch Fabric 8,8Gbps/non-blocking | Switch Throughput 6.5Mpps@64Bytes | Dimension 233 x 440 x 44 mm (1U height) | 19" Metal case enclosure.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-FGSW-2624HPS
Planet FGSW-2624HPS, 26-Port Web Smart Managed Rackmount Switch with 24 PoE ports. (24x 100Mbps 802.3at PoE + 2x 1G TP/SFP Combo . Each PoE port can support up to 30W. Max Power budget 220watts. 2 1000BASE-X SFP interfaces, shared with Port-25 to Port-26. SFP modules sold seperate. Dimension 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 1U height.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-FGSW-2624HPS4
Planet FGSW-2624HPS4, 26-Port Web Smart managed Rackmount Switch with 24 PoE Ports. 24x 100Mbps 802.3at PoE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo. Ports 25-26 can either be used as 1GbE or 1G SFP slots. Each PoE port can support up to 30W. Max Power budget 420watts. SFP modules sold seperate. Dimension 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 1U height.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-4210-24P2S
Planet GS-4210-24P2S, (26)Port Gigabit IPv6/IPv4 Layer 2/L4 Managed High Power 802.3at PoE+ Desktop/Rackmount Switch. (24)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)100/1000Base-X SFP Slots (Ports 25-26). 24-Ports support 802.3at/af PoE injector function. Ports 1-24 inject 48V DC power up to 30W per port to POE 802.3at/af devices up to max total output of 300W. Switch includes special PoE management functions: PD alive check, Scheduled power recycling, PoE schedule, PoE usage monitoring Switch Fabric 52Gbps / non-blocking, Switch Throughput 38.6Mpps, Dimension 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 1U height (Includes Rackmount brackets, SFP modules sold seperate)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-4210-24P4C
Planet GS-4210-24P4C, (28)Port Gigabit IPv6 / IPv4 Layer 2 Managed High Power 802.3at PoE+ Desktop/Rackmount Switch. (24)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (4)Port Gigabit RJ45/SFP Slots (Shared on Ports 25-28). (24)Ports support 802.3at/af PoE injector function. Ports 1-24 inject 48V DC power up to 30W per port to POE 802.3at/af devices up to max total output of 220W. Switch includes special PoE management functions: PD alive check, Scheduled power recycling, PoE schedule, PoE usage monitoring Switch Fabric 56Gbps / non-blocking, Switch Throughput 41,67Mpps, Dimension 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 1U height (Includes Rackmount brackets, SFP modules sold seperate)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-4210-24PL4C
Planet GS-4210-24PL4C, (28)Port Gigabit IPv6 / IPv4 Layer 2 Managed High Power 802.3at PoE+ Desktop/Rackmount Switch. (24)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (4)Port Gigabit Ethernet/SFP Slots (Shared on Ports 25-28). (24)Ports support 802.3at/af PoE injector function. Ports 1-24 inject 48V DC power up to 30W per port to POE 802.3at/af devices up to max total output of 440W. Switch includes special PoE management functions: PD alive check, Scheduled power recycling, PoE schedule, PoE usage monitoring Switch Fabric 56Gbps / non-blocking, Switch Throughput 41,67Mpps, Dimension 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 1U height (Includes Rackmount brackets, SFP modules sold seperate)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-4210-24UP4C
Planet GS-4210-24UP4C, IPv6/IPv4, 28-Port Managed 60W Ultra PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 4-Port Gigabit Combo TP/SFP. 4 x 100/1000BASE-X SFP interface shared with port-25 to port-28. PoE power Per port 54V DC, 60 watts (max.). (600W Total PoE budget, SNMPv3, 802.1Q VLAN, IGMP Snooping, SSL, SSH, ACL). Dimension 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 1U height
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-5220-24P4XR
Planet GS-5220-24P4XR, Planet GS-5220-24P4XV, L2+/L4 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE with 4 shared Gigabit SFP slots + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch, Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing (400W PoE Budget, ONVIF). 24 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit RJ45 copper ports with 24-port IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ injector + 4 shared 100/1000BASE-X SFP combo interfaces with Port-21 to Port-24, + 4 10GBASE-SR/LR SFP+ slots, compatible with 1000BASE-SX/LX/BX SFP. Supports PoE power up to 36 watts for each PoE port. 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 1U height
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-5220-24PL4XR
Planet GS-5220-24PL4XR, L2+/L4 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE with 4 shared SFP + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch, with Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing,  W/ 48V Redundant Power (600W PoE Budget, ONVIF). 4x 100/1000BASE-X SFP combo interfaces shared with Port-21 to Port-24. 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 1U height
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-5220-24PL4XV
Planet GS-5220-24PL4XV, L2+/L4 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch with Color LCD Touch Screen, Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing (600W PoE Budget, ONVIF). 24 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 auto-MDI/MDI-X ports + 4 10GbBASE-SR/LR SFP+ interfaces (Port-25 to Port-28) Compatible with 1000BASE-SX/LX/BX SFP transceiver. Supports PoE power up to 36 watts for each PoE port.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-5220-24PL4XVR
Planet GS-5220-24PL4XVR, L2+/L4 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch with Color LCD Touch Screen and Redundant DC Power, Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing (600W PoE Budget, ONVIF). 24 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 auto-MDI/MDI-X ports + 4 10GbBASE-SR/LR SFP+ interfaces (Port-25 to Port-28) Compatible with 1000BASE-SX/LX/BX SFP transceiver. Supports PoE power up to 36 watts for each PoE port. Redundant 100~240V AC/36-60V DC dual power
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-5220-24UP4XV
Planet GS-5220-24UP4XV, L2+/L4 24-Port 10/100/1000T 75W Ultra PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch with Color LCD Touch Screen, Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing (400W PoE Budget, ONVIF). 24 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit RJ45 copper ports with 24-port IEEE 802.3af/at/bt Ultra PoE injector + 4 10GBASE-SR/LR SFP+ slots, compatible with 1000BASE-SX/LX/BX SFP. Supports PoE power up to 75 watts for each ultra PoE port
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-5220-24UPL4X
Planet GS-5220-24UPL4X, 3 24-Port 10/100/1000T 75W Ultra PoE with 4 shared SFP + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch (600W PoE Budget, ERPS Ring, ONVIF, Cybersecurity features, Hardware Layer3 OSPFv2 and IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-5220-24UPL4XR
Planet GS-5220-24UPL4XR, L3 24-Port 10/100/1000T 75W Ultra PoE with 4 shared SFP + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch W/ 48V Redundant Power (600W PoE Budget, ERPS Ring, ONVIF, Cybersecurity features, Hardware Layer3 OSPFv2 and IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS6320-24UP2T2XV
Planet GS-6320-24UP2T2XV, L3 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3bt PoE + 2-Port 10GBASE-T + 2-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch with Color LCD Touch Screen and 48V Redundant Power (600W PoE Budget, 8-port 95W PoE++, 16-port 75W PoE++, ERPS Ring, ONVIF, Cybersecurity features, Hardware Layer3 OSPFv2 and IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GSW-2620HP
Planet GSW-2620HP, 19" 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at POE + 2-Port 1000X SFP Unmanaged Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch (220W max PoE Power Budget). Supports PoE Power up to 30.8 watts for each PoE port. Dimension 445 x 207 x 45 mm (1U height)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GSW-2620VHP
Planet GSW-2620VHP, 24-Port 10/100/1000T RJ45 802.3at/af PoE + 2-Port Gigabit SFP Desktop/Rackmount Unmanaged Switch with LCD PoE Monitor (300W PoE Power Budget, Standard/VLAN/Extend mode options). Supports PoE power up to 30.8 watts for each PoE port. Each port supports 52V DC power to PoE powered device. Switch Fabric 52Gbps/non-blocking, Switch Throughput 38.7Mpps@64Bytes . Dimension 233 x 440 x 44 mm (1U height)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-SGS-5220-24P2X
Planet SGS-5220-24P2X, (26)Port Layer 2+/L4 IPv6 Managed PoE+ Desktop/Rackmount Stackable Switch. (24)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports with (4) Shared Mini-GBIC/SFP Slots (shared with Port-21 to Port-24) + (2)1/10Gigabit SFP+ uplink slots + (2) 10GBASE-SR/LR SFP+ slots for stacking, 24-Ports support 802.3at/af PoE injector function. RJ45 Ports 1-24 inject 48V DC power up to 30W per port to POE 802.3at/af devices up to max total output of 300W. Stackable Switch, trunking stack up to 16 units.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-SGS-6341-24P4X
Planet SGS-6341-24P4X, Layer 3 24-Port 1GbE RJ45 802.3at POE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ slots (ports-25 to port-28) Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch (370W). CPU ARM A9 400MHz. Switch Fabric 128Gbps/non-blocking, Switch Throughput 95.24Mpps. PoE Power Output Per port 53V DC, 30.8 watts (max.). PoE power budget 370W. Dimension 440 x 330 x 44.5 mm, 1U height. SFP Moudles sold seperate.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-WGSW-24040HP
Planet WGSW-24040HP, (24)Port Layer 2 Web Managed Desktop/Rackmount Switch. (24)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 ports with (4)shared SFP Slots (Shared on Ports 21-24). The 24 copper RJ45 ports support High Power 802.3at PoE+ injector function. Copper Ports 1-24 inject 56V DC power up to 30.8W per port to 802.3af/at PoE devices up to max total output of 220W. Includes PoE Functions for Powered Devices Management: PD ALIVE Check. Scheduled Power Recycling, SMTP/SNMP Trap Event Alert, PoE Schedule. Switch Fabric 48Gbps/non-blocking, Throughput 35.7Mpps@64Bytes. Rackmount kit included. SFP modules sold seperate
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-WGSW-24040HP4
Planet WGSW-24040HP4, (24)Port Layer 2 Managed PoE Gigabit Switch with 4 shared SFP Slots Desktop/Rackmount Switch with 24 copper ports supporting High Power 802.3at PoE+ injector function. (24)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (4) shared SFP slots. (Shared on Ports 21-24). Copper Ports 1-24 inject 56V DC power up to 30.8W per port to 802.3af/at PoE devices up to max total output of 440W. Includes PoE Functions for Powered Devices Management: PD ALIVE Check. Scheduled Power Recycling, SMTP/SNMP Trap Event Alert, PoE Schedule. Switch Fabric 48Gbps/non-blocking, Throughput 35.7Mpps@64Bytes. Rackmount kit included. SFP modules sold seperate
Morate se prijaviti
TPL-T1600G-28PS
TP-Link T1600G-28PS, JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart L2 PoE+ Switch with 4 Gigabit SFP Slots, 192W PoE. Supports 24x 802.3at/af-compliant PoE+ ports up to 30W per port with a total power supply of 192W. Dimension 44*220*44mm. Bandwidth 56Gbps. Packet forwarding rate: 41.7Mpps.
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-ES-24-250W
Ubiquiti Networks ES-24-250W, (26)Port Layer 2+ Managed PoE+ Rackmount EdgeSwitch. (24)Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)SFP slots. Ports 1-24 inject either 24V Passive PoE or IEEE 802.3at/af 48V DC power. In Passive PoE mode it injects up to 17W per port. In 802.3at mode it injects 50-57V up to max 34.2W per port up to max total output of 250W. EdgeSwitch offers an extensive suite of advanced Layer-2 switching features and protocols, and also provides layer-3 routing capability. Non-blocking throughput: 26 Gbps, Switching capacity: 52 Gbps, Forwarding rate: 38.69 Mpps, Dimension 485.04 x 44.45 x 285.6 mm 1U
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-ES-24-500W
Ubiquiti Networks ES-24-500W, (26)Port Layer 2 Managed PoE+ Rackmount EdgeSwitch. (24)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)SFP slots. Ports 1-24 inject either 24V Passive PoE or IEEE 802.3at/af 48V DC power. In Passive PoE mode it injects up to 17W per port. In 802.3at PoE mode it injects 50-57V up to max 34.2W per port up to max total output of 500W. EdgeSwitch offers an extensive suite of advanced Layer-2 switching features and protocols, and also provides layer-3 routing capability. Non-blocking throughput: 26 Gbps, Switching capacity: 52 Gbps, Forwarding rate: 38.69 Mpps, Dimension 485.04 x 44.45 x 285.6 mm 1U
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-US-24-250W
Ubiquiti Networks US-24-250W, Unifi (26)Port Layer 2 Managed PoE+ Rackmount UnifiSwitch. (24)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)SFP slots. Ports 1-24 inject either 24V Passive PoE or IEEE 802.3at/af 48V DC power. In Passive PoE mode it injects up to 17W per port. In 802.3at mode it injects 50-57V up to max 34.2W per port up to max total output of 250W. EdgeSwitch offers an extensive suite of advanced Layer-2 switching features and protocols. Non-blocking throughput: 26 Gbps, Switching capacity: 52 Gbps, Forwarding rate: 38.69 Mpps, Dimension 485.04 x 44.45 x 285.6 mm 1U. The UniFi Controller software allows admins to configure and monitor the UniFi Switch and other UniFi devices using a graphical user interface. SFP modules sold seperate. SFP modules must be Cisco compatible modules.
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-US-24-500W
Ubiquiti Networks US-24-500W, Unifi (26)Port Layer 2 Managed PoE+ Rackmount UnifiSwitch. (24)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)SFP slots. Ports 1-24 inject either 24V Passive PoE or IEEE 802.3at/af 48V DC power. In Passive PoE mode it injects up to 17W per port. In 802.3at mode it injects 50-57V up to max 34.2W per port up to max total output of 500W. EdgeSwitch offers an extensive suite of advanced Layer-2 switching features and protocols. Non-blocking throughput: 26 Gbps, Switching capacity: 52 Gbps, Forwarding rate: 38.69 Mpps, Dimension 485.04 x 44.45 x 285.6 mm 1U. The UniFi Controller software allows admins to configure and monitor the UniFi Switch and other UniFi devices using a graphical user interface. SFP modules sold seperate. SFP modules must be Cisco compatible modules.
Morate se prijaviti



Copyright EZY Infotech d.o.o. 2019. Sva prava pridržana.